Departamento
FILOSOFÍA I
33 Investigadores/as
ENRIQUE
ARANDA MURILLO
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
LILIAN
BERMEJO LUQUE
Filosofía
JORDI
CARMONA HURTADO
Estética y Teoría de las Artes
IRENE
CARMONA NAVARRO
Estética y Teoría de las Artes
FRANCESCO
CONSIGLIO
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
JANET
DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ
Filosofía Moral
JOSÉ LUIS
ESPARZA ESPERICUETA
Filosofía Moral
VÍCTOR
FERNÁNDEZ CASTRO
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
PEDRO
FRANCÉS GÓMEZ
Filosofía Moral
MARÍA JOSÉ
FRÁPOLLI SANZ
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
PALOMA JOSEFA
GARCÍA DÍAZ
Filosofía Moral
MARÍA JOSÉ
GARCÍA ENCINAS
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
JULIÁN
GARRIDO GARRIDO
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
SERGIO
GUERRA GARCÍA
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
VERÓNICA
GUTIÉRREZ ALEJOS
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
AMALIA
HARO MARCHAL
Filosofía Moral
MANUEL
HERAS ESCRIBANO
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
LEOPOLDO
LA RUBIA DE PRADO
Estética y Teoría de las Artes
FRANCISCO DAMIÁN
LARA SÁNCHEZ
Filosofía Moral
FERNANDO
MARTÍNEZ MANRIQUE
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
ESTHER
MASSÓ GUIJARRO
Filosofía
JOSÉ LUIS
MORENO PESTAÑA
Filosofía Moral
MANUEL DE
PINEDO GARCÍA
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
FRANCISCO JAVIER
RODRÍGUEZ ALCÁZAR
Filosofía
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ ARIAS VAILHEN
Filosofía
IVAR ALLAN
RODRÍGUEZ HANNIKAINEN
Filosofía
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
Estética y Teoría de las Artes
MARÍA ESTHER
ROMERO GONZÁLEZ
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
JORGE
SUÁREZ MUÑOZ
Filosofía
ALBERTO NEFTALÍ
VILLANUEVA FERNÁNDEZ
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
HENRIK
ZINKERNAGEL
Lógica y Filosofía de la Ciencia
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
ZÚÑIGA GARCÍA
Estética y Teoría de las Artes
20 Ex-investigadores/as
- ACERO FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ 20222023
- ALMAGRO HOLGADO, MANUEL 20222022
- BORDONABA PLOU, DAVID 20172018
- CAMPOS SERENA, OLGA 20202021
- CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL 20212021
- DÍAZ COBACHO, GONZALO 20222023
- GARCÍA LEAL, JOSÉ 20072010
- GARRIDO MONTANET, PEDRO 20222023
- ISERN MAS, CARME 20232023
- LLORCA ALBAREDA, JOAN 20232023
- MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA VICTORIA 20192023
- MOLINA PÉREZ, ALBERTO 20202021
- MONASTERIO ASTOBIZA, ANÍBAL 20212022
- MORENO ZURITA, ALBA 20212021
- NAVARRO LAESPADA, LLANOS 20212021
- PÉREZ NAVARRO, EDUARDO 20222022
- PERIS VIÑE, LUIS MIGUEL 20072023
- RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, ANDREA 20232023
- RUEDA ETXEBARRIA, JON 20222023
- TORICES VIDAL, JOSÉ RAMÓN 20202020