Departamento
ELECTRÓNICA Y TECNOLOGÍA DE COMPUTADORES
66 Investigadores/as
JESÚS
BANQUERI OZÁEZ
Electrónica
MANUEL
CAÑO GARCÍA
Electrónica
PEDRO
CARTUJO CASSINELLO
Electrónica
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CARVAJAL RODRÍGUEZ
Tecnología Electrónica
MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN
CASTILLO MORALES
Electrónica
SUSANA
CUADROS CHAVES
Tecnología Electrónica
JUAN
CUESTA LÓPEZ
Electrónica
ELSA
DE LA FUENTE ZAPICO
Electrónica
MARÍA
DELGADO MENA
Electrónica
ÁNGEL ALONSO
DÍAZ BURGOS
Electrónica
LUCA
DONETTI
Electrónica
PABLO
ESCOBEDO ARAQUE
Tecnología Electrónica
FRANCISCO JESÚS
GÁMIZ PÉREZ
Electrónica
MOHIT DINESHKUMAR
GANERIWALA
Electrónica
ÁLVARO
GARCÍA ÁVILA
Tecnología Electrónica
PEDRO
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
Ingeniería Telemática
ANTONIO
GARCÍA RÍOS
Electrónica
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCÍA RUIZ
Tecnología Electrónica
BRENDA DENICE
GERARDO IRIBE
Tecnología Electrónica
ANDRÉS
GODOY MEDINA
Electrónica
FRANCISCO MANUEL
GÓMEZ CAMPOS
Electrónica
SONIA
GÓMEZ GIJÓN
Tecnología Electrónica
DANIEL
GONZÁLEZ CASTRO
Tecnología Electrónica
ENRIQUE
GONZÁLEZ MARÍN
Electrónica
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
GUTIÉRREZ PAREJO
Electrónica
REBECA VICTORIA
HERRERO HAHN
Electrónica
YANN
HOUEIX ACID
Electrónica
FRANCISCO
JIMÉNEZ MOLINOS
Electrónica
JUAN ANTONIO
JIMÉNEZ TEJADA
Electrónica
ENRIQUE
LÓPEZ CHICA
Electrónica
NURIA
LÓPEZ RUIZ
Tecnología Electrónica
JUAN ANTONIO
LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA
Electrónica
FRANCISCO
LORENZO LÁZARO
Electrónica
CARLOS
MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Electrónica
PAULA
MARTÍNEZ MAZÓN
Electrónica
ANTONIO
MARTÍNEZ OLMOS
Electrónica
JULIA
MARTÍNEZ-CABEZA JIMÉNEZ
Electrónica
MARCOS
MARTOS PEREZ
Tecnología Electrónica
CRISTINA
MEDINA BAILÓN
Electrónica
ALBERTO
MEDINA RULL
Electrónica
IGNACIO
MELCHOR FERRER
Electrónica
VÍCTOR
MILLÁN CALVELLIDO
Electrónica
CARMEN LUCIA
MORAILA MARTÍNEZ
Electrónica
DIEGO PEDRO
MORALES SANTOS
Tecnología Electrónica
JUAN ANTONIO
MORENO PÉREZ
Tecnología Electrónica
CARLOS
NAVARRO MORAL
Electrónica
RUBÉN
ORTEGA LÓPEZ
Electrónica
SERGIO
ORTIZ RUIZ
Arquitectura y Tecnología de Computadores
RUBÉN
PADIAL ALLUÉ
Electrónica
JOSÉ LUIS
PADILLA DE LA TORRE
Física Teórica
ALBERTO JOSÉ
PALMA LÓPEZ
Electrónica
MARI CARMEN
PARDO MARTÍNEZ
Electrónica
LUIS
PARRILLA ROURE
Electrónica
FRANCISCO
PASADAS CANTOS
Electrónica
ANTONIO JAVIER
PÉREZ ÁVILA
Tecnología Electrónica
ALMUDENA
RIVADENEYRA TORRES
Tecnología Electrónica
SALVADOR
RODRÍGUEZ BOLÍVAR
Electrónica
PABLO
RODRÍGUEZ ITURRIAGA
Electrónica
NOEL
RODRÍGUEZ SANTIAGO
Electrónica
ANDRÉS MARÍA
ROLDÁN ARANDA
Electrónica
25 Ex-investigadores/as
- AGUILERA PEDREGOSA, CRISTINA 20222023
- ÁVILA GÓMEZ, JORGE PABLO 20222022
- CARCELLER BELTRÁN, JUAN ENRIQUE 19932023
- CARTUJO ESTÉBANEZ, PEDRO 20082009
- FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 20232023
- GARCÍA PALOMO, MIKEL 20232023
- GARCÍA-VALENZUELA MONGE, LUIS JAVIER 20232023
- GONZÁLEZ MEDINA, JOSÉ MARÍA 20192019
- IBÁÑEZ GIJÓN, ÁNGEL 20222022
- LLORÍS RUIZ, ANTONIO 20172018
- MALDONADO CORREA, DAVID 20232023
- MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA SOFÍA 20152016
- MARTÍNEZ MORENO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 20232023
- MORO MEGÍAS, JUAN BAUTISTA 20222022
- MOTOS ESPADA, ROBERTO 20232023
- NAVARRO MORAL, SANTIAGO 20192020
- ORTEGA GAVILÁN, FIDEL 20232023
- PAREJA RUIZ, KEVIN 20232023
- PÉREZ GARRIDO, LAURA 20212021
- ROBLEDILLO PEREA, JUAN 20232023